LISTS OF GRADUANDS

BSc. Business Administration

(Accounting Option)

ALEXANDER YAW SADZI

DIVINE ADZAH

EVELYN GORNI

HENRY NII KPAKPO MOFFATT

IRENE ARYEE

ISRAEL SAMUEL OKPA

MARY BETTY TUSORE

MARY BOADU ADJORLOLO

THERESAH FRIMPONG

VERONICA ESINAM AGALA

BARRACK KWAKYE

EBENEZER NAZZAR

EMMANUEL  ETIM EDEM

EMMANUEL OLADAYO ONIGBINDE

 IDASEFIEMA TAMUNOTONYE  JOSHUA

IGWEBUIKE JOAN AMUCHE

LENA NYEMAKUO TOTIME

MICHAEL KWASHIE ASU

NEIL SACKEY COLLISON

PRINCE ASAMOAH

RITA DEBRAH

THOMAS NII ADU COFIE

 VICTOR  KAPONA SUNDAY

VICTORIA ABLOMETI

 

 

BSc. Business Administration

(Banking and Finance Option)

 

EDMUND ELLIS EKUFUL

EWURAKUA ESINOA MENSAH

IRIS DZIFA OPONG

JOYCE ADITSI

OSEI KOJO MARFO

PHYLLIS NANA BEMAH

PRINCESS SOLOMON

ROBIN BRYTHE YEBOAH

AGNES SAM

BALOGUN YUSUF ADEDEJI

COMFORT AFRIYIE

EDINAM ADJOA MENSAH

JONATHAN KUSORGBOR

SANDRA SEKYIWAA AGYEMANG

SIMON OPOKU

WENNA NAA YARLEY ANNAN

SAADATU DAUDA

 

 

 

BSc. Business Administration

(Marketing Option)

 

STELLA MENSAH

ABIGAIL ADOM

MUNTARI MAMMAN IFO

WILLIAMS HAMELO

EBENEZER KWADZO AZUMAH

FOSTER RAXTON ADDRAH

FRANCA OFORI ATTAH

GRACE ARTHUR

NII AYI ANKRAH

SARAH AMARTEIFIO

EDNA SENYUI AMUZU

 

 

BSc. Business Administration

(Human Resource Management Option)

 

BELVIN PRINCE OKO MENSAH

CYNTHIA OHENEWAA OSEI

DIBALAKUMO BENEDICT  OMBU

HAGAR SAAH-KUKU

HANNAH WENDY DONKOR

NAA KORKOI TAGOE

SARAH ODOOM

VICTORIA  AMPAH BOATENG

ADU YEBOAH BOAKYE

AMIE JOBE

DAVID EBIFAGHA TOUN-AREGHA

EDNA DODOO

EFUA BONDZIBA ACQUAH

ELVIS LABAN

EMMANUEL DARKWA

EMMANUEL OSEI – NKANSAH

ESEGE GEVOLOG ESEBONU 

FREDERICK DONKOR

GLORIA ATIAN

GRACE APPIAH

JESSICA NANA KONADU EWIAH

LADEBI ALEX  KOROYE

LIVERPOOL EBIPADE

MARTHA NTUMY APPIAH

MICHAEL GENTLE OKUBO

MILLICENT ADEI

NWAUBANI SHARON ADAKU 

PHILOMENA QUARM

PRINCE ARKOH

RABIATU IBRAHIM

RAMLAH KHALID ABDUL-KARIM

ROLAND ATO KWAMENA BENTIL

TWUM-DANSO APPIAH 

UGUGE SUNNY  UGUGE

DERRICK NII AYI TAGOE

BSc. Computer Science

UGOCHUKWU EMMANUEL NNEJI

EMMANUEL AMAKYE

FATIMA BINTA MOHAMMED

MBURSA HARAMI ADAMU

PRINCE ZOE AYERTEY

SAMUEL AYOBAMI MURAINA

SANDRA CHINAZAEKPERE UDENKWO

PROMISE EBISINDEI HARRY

 

 

 

BSc. Information Technology

BABA  KHADIJA ASHIRU

EMMANUEL OBUGE

PATRICK QUANSAH

ABBAS MAMMAN IFO

 

 

 

Bachelor  of  Laws

 

EMMANUEL DAVIDSON

ADDAI  MENSAH KWADWO

BENEDICTION JULIANA YAYRA AKOSUA ASORKOR

BENJAMIN DUKU

FRANCIS BRUCE

ISSOBELLE MANDY NAA ANYEMA KORLEY

JANET TELMINA NYARKO

KWADWO AMOAKO

NYADIA DOROTHY  ABBEY

SANDRA SARKODEE-ADOO

THEOPHILUS EKOW ACQUAH

ABUBACAR FOFANA 

ADWOA AMABILE BAIDOO KARIKARI

EBENEZER ABROKWAH

KOJO SELASIE  SAM-AMOAH

 

 

 

Bachelor of Laws (2017 Batch)

CORNELIA OPOKU GYEMFI

NANA AMA PRINTSON

ANNA MENSAH

LOIS SELASIE AGBEKO

NAA LAMILEY NYOMOSUMONAA AM-QUAYE

MBA INSURANCE &  RISK MGT.

SANDRA CINTIPEARL EWURAMA MENSAH

 

 

MBA BANKING & FINANCE

HENRY ADOTE-KOFI MOFFATT

IRENE ASIEDU

 

 

MBA MARKETING

RANSFORD WEITEY GYAN

ROBERTA AYIKAIKOR OKINE-FUMADOR

SAMUEL OHENE-ADDO

 

 

 

MBA STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT

ACHIA BOADI ISSAH

AUGUSTINE BAIDOO

BOLANIA KOMLA OWOUSSOU

DORCAS OSEI DWOMOH

EBENEZER MINTAH

EUNICE ESSEL

PORTIA PYNE

PROSPER GABLAH

PAUL AGYEKUM

PAUL KWAME KUMBUUTEY

JULIUS EBENEZER AKPEH

OHENEBA KOJO BOACHIE

MBA ACCOUNTING

BANKOH CYNTHIA

BENJAMIN BREKUM-MENSAH

FRANK ANTWI-APPIAH

HARRISON KWABENA TETTEY

IBRAHIM BABA HARISU

KOUFIE SAMUEL

MERCY SIMAWUTSO HLODZE

REJOICE WOZUAME

RICHMOND KANTAM  NANUANE

SAAPALE ABDUL SOMED FUSHEINI

MBA HUMAN RESOURCE MGT.

BELINDA LARTEY-YAKANU

DZIEDZORM PRAISE DOGBEY

ELIZABETH EDEM GIDIGLO

FREDA ESTHER AMA ADDO

LAWRENCIA MAWUTOR AGBENYEFIA

PRINCE NANA AKWUAMOAH WIAFE

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Social Icon
  • Google+ Social Icon
  • YouTube Social  Icon
  • Instagram Social Icon